Photobucket


 Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
 
Hottest things since... hot peppers!
Haha.
My new celeb crushes <3 
Woo.



Current Mood: melancholy melancholy
Current Tags: ,
Link )
Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Comments
xneverfarbehind From: xneverfarbehind Date: May 15th, 2008 03:39 am (UTC) (Link)
chuck badass. :)
i'm starting to like him on gg.
dancedance_x3 From: dancedance_x3 Date: May 15th, 2008 03:40 am (UTC) (Link)
Yes, yes, yes!
I've always loved Chuck haha.
All my friends hate him cause they all like Nate and Dan, but I'm a Chuck girl :)

Woo yay for you :)
Chuck is to much fun.
AND WOW I haven't talked to you in quite awhile!

Edited at 2008-05-15 03:41 am (UTC)
xneverfarbehind From: xneverfarbehind Date: May 15th, 2008 03:48 am (UTC) (Link)
I prefer Nate the most tbh, ahaha. He's effing hot :)
and muscular.
But yeah I loveeeedd it when he said "Let's get that bitch" (about Georgina) in the previous episode. :)

I knowwww /: I've just been.. Lazy/busy with people's entries and stuff. It's quite surprising because this is the first time when I'm like.. COMPLETELY lazy. =|
loner_angel From: loner_angel Date: May 15th, 2008 06:18 pm (UTC) (Link)
VERY nice choices bb. Sexy British hotties, loves me some Ed and Jim :D
x_amoure From: x_amoure Date: May 15th, 2008 07:50 pm (UTC) (Link)
HOTTY ON THE TOP!!
5Comment